Savior Equipment Hook & Loop Strap 2-Pack
$11.99
$9.99
Save
$2.00
In stock
- Nylon construction
- Hook-and-Loop attachment
- Durable stitching
- Customizable fit
Related Products
-
Savior Equipment Pistol Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing - 3 Slot$19.99 $16.99 Save $3.00 -
Savior Equipment CORE Dump Pouch w/ Hook Backing - 2 Pack$35.99 $29.99 Save $6.00 -
Savior Equipment Battery Holder w/ Hook Backing - 2 Slot$15.99 $13.99 Save $2.00 -
Savior Equipment Pistol Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing - 2 Slot$17.99 $14.99 Save $3.00 -
Savior Equipment Pistol Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing - 6 Slot$23.99 $19.99 Save $4.00 -
Savior Equipment AR-15 / AK-47 Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing - 1 Slot$17.99 $14.99 Save $3.00 -
Savior Equipment Utility Platform$89.99 $74.99 Save $15.00 -
Savior Equipment 1 Slot AR-10 Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing$17.99 $14.99 Save $3.00 -
Savior Equipment Muzzle Cover w/ Hook Backing$27.99 $23.97 Save $4.02 -
Savior Equipment Universal Pistol Holster w/ Hook Backing$23.99 $19.99 Save $4.00 -
Savior Equipment 2 Slot AR-10 Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing$19.99 $16.99 Save $3.00 -
Savior Equipment 6 Slot 12 Ga Shell Card Holder w/ Hook Backing$11.99 $9.99 Save $2.00
Description
The Savior Equipment Hook & Loop Strap 2-Pack extends the capabilities of your Savior Equipment Utility Platform by providing you with more attachment points. The nylon straps are perfect for securing firearms, magazines, accessories, and other equipment for safe storage and transport.They can be adjusted for different size items and positioned wherever you need to create a highly configurable storage solution that’s ready to go wherever you do. Order now.
Specifications
- Material: Nylon
60 Day Returns
No restocking fees See Details.
No-Hassle Guarantee
Best customer service See Details.
Also Purchased
-
Crimson Trace RAD Micro Pro Reflex Sight$274.99 $139.99 Save $135.00 -
Bootleg Inc Bolt Completion Mil-Spec Kit for .308$129.99 $98.99 Save $31.00 -
Lantac USA Dragon 9mm Muzzle Brake / Plan B Short Suppressor Mount - 1/2x28$99.99 $89.99 Save $10.00 -
Vortex GlassPak Sport Binocular Harness$84.99 $59.99 Save $25.00 -
Streamlight TLR-7X Sub Ultra-Compact Gun Light for 1913 Short Models$284.99 $147.99 Save $137.00










