Savior Equipment 1 Slot AR-10 Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing
$17.99
$14.99
Save
$3.00
In stock
- 600D polyester construction
- Hook-and-Loop attachment
- Elastic bands
- Holds AR-10 size magazine
- Customizable fit
Related Products
-
Savior Equipment Battery Holder w/ Hook Backing - 2 Slot$15.99 $13.99 Save $2.00 -
Savior Equipment Pistol Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing - 3 Slot$19.99 $16.99 Save $3.00 -
Savior Equipment Pistol Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing - 6 Slot$23.99 $19.99 Save $4.00 -
Savior Equipment CORE Dump Pouch w/ Hook Backing - 2 Pack$35.99 $29.99 Save $6.00 -
Savior Equipment 2 Slot Extended Pistol Mag Holder w/ Hook Backing$17.99 $14.99 Save $3.00 -
Savior Equipment 6 Slot 12 Ga Shell Card Holder w/ Hook Backing$11.99 $9.99 Save $2.00 -
Savior Equipment Universal Pistol Holster w/ Hook Backing$23.99 $19.99 Save $4.00
Description
The Savior Equipment AR-10 Mag Holder makes packing a spare mag on your plate carrier or in your Savior Utility Platform a breeze. Manufactured from durable 600D polyester with a strong elastic band, this mag carrier is made to keep your magazine in place in fast-action environments or extended transport. Featuring hook backing, the holder can be placed anywhere within your gun case so you can set everything up in the most efficient way possible. Compatible with AR-10 size magazines, the 1-slot carrier ensures a snug fit. Order now.
Specifications
- Material: Polyester
- Type: Rifle
- Size: AR-10
60 Day Returns
No restocking fees See Details.
No-Hassle Guarantee
Best customer service See Details.
Also Purchased
-
Kimber 1-104th ARB / Outcast Shield Smooth / Checkered Rosewood Grips for Full Sized 1911 Pistols$29.99 $4.99 Save $25.00 -
SilencerCo Threaded Barrel for Glock 34 Pistols - 1/2x28$169.99 $143.99 Save $26.00 -
Riton Optics 7 Conquer 3-18x50mm PSR Illuminated Reticle Rifle Scope$1,499.99 $1,299.99 Save $200.00 -
Meprolight Tru-Dot Tritium Front Sight for Mossberg 500, 590, 835 Shotguns - Green$44.99 $39.99 Save $5.00 -
Kimber Micro .380 ACP 6-Round Magazine$40.99 $27.99 Save $13.00






