Holsters
Whether you’re practicing regular everyday carry or just looking for a good way to pack your sidearm while hunting, a good holster is essential. At GunMag Warehouse we offer a huge assortment of holsters from classic options from 1791 Gunleather, Bianchi, and Galco to tactical options from Alien Gear, Safariland, and Blackhawk. Take a look at our selection of leather and kydex holsters and if you have any questions on fitment, our customer service team is standing by to help.
-
DeSantis Gunhide Pro Stealth Holster for Springfield XD, XDE, HK P30SK, VP9SK Pistols$63.99 $41.99 Save $22.00 -
-
DeSantis Gunhide Insider Holster for Smith & Wesson Bodyguard / Sig Sauer P238 Pistols$41.99 $29.99 Save $12.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Dual Carry II Holster for Smith & Wesson M&P Shield / Mossberg MC1-SC Pistols$49.99 $34.99 Save $15.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Super Stealth Holster for P226 w/ Rail, P320 Compact, XD 4", XDM 3.8", M&P 45 Compact$56.99 $43.99 Save $13.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Raptor 2.0 Right-Handed OWB Holster for Sig Sauer P365 X-Macro Pistols$70.99 $44.99 Save $26.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Insider Holster for Glock 43, 43X, Kahr PM9, 40, Ruger LC9$41.99 $43.99 $29.99 $31.99 Save $12.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Super Stealth Holster for Glock 26, M&P Compact, Shield, XDS 3.3"$56.99 $43.99 Save $13.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Thumb Break Scabbard Holster for Government Model 1911s w/ Rail$90.99 $59.99 Save $31.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Super Fly Pocket Holster for Sig P238, S&W Bodyguard, Kimber Micro Carry$62.99 $41.99 Save $21.00 -
-
DeSantis Gunhide Inner Piece 2.0 Double Stack Sub Compact Semi Auto Holster$59.99 $39.99 Save $20.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Thumb Break Scabbard Holster for Smith & Wesson Shield / Shield Plus Pistols$102.99 $61.99 Save $41.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Nemesis Pocket Holster for Diamondback DB9 / DB380 w/ Crimson Trace Laser$30.99 $25.99 Save $5.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Inner Piece 2.0 Single Stack Sub Compact Semi Auto Holster$59.99 $39.99 Save $20.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide D94 Cazzuto Paddle Holster for Glock 19, 23, 32, 36 Pistols$94.99 $56.99 Save $38.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Thumb Break Scabbard Holster for Smith & Wesson M&P / M&P M2.0 Compact$102.99 $62.99 Save $40.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Insider Holster for Glock 19, 48, Sig Sauer P229, P320 X-Compact Pistols$41.99 $29.99 Save $12.00 -
DeSantis Gunhide Pro Stealth Holster for Large-Frame Semi-Auto Pistols with 4" Barrels$53.99 $39.99 Save $14.00




















