1791 Gunleather
Located in Miami, Florida, 1791 Gunleather® is a trusted producer of American-made leather pistol holsters, hand-crafted by professional leather artisans for unmatched quality and elegance. Better yet, each pistol holster is backed by 1791 Gunleather’s legendary lifetime warranty for lasting service and superior quality you can depend on. Shop our full collection of 1791 Gunleather holsters, range gear, and accessories today!
-
1791 Gunleather Easy-Slide Solo EDC Belt Pouch for Large / Extra Large Multitools$24.99 $23.99 Save $1.00 -
1791 Gunleather Nakatomi Special Right-Handed Horizontal Shoulder Holster for 1911 Pistols$219.99 $208.99 Save $11.00 -
1791 Gunleather Pathfinder Optics Ready Right-Handed Chest Holster for Pistols$174.99 $166.99 Save $8.00 -
1791 Tactical Kydex Right-Handed IWB Holster for Springfield Armory Hellcat Pistols$64.99 $61.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather Universal IWB / OWB Leather Holster for Small to Medium Frame Pistols$40.99 $38.99 Save $2.00 -
1791 Gunleather Belt Clip Right-Handed IWB Holster for J-Frame Size Revolvers$56.99 $54.99 Save $2.00 -
1791 Gunleather Tuckable Clip Right-Handed IWB Holster for J-Frame Size Revolvers$56.99 $54.99 Save $2.00 -
1791 Gunleather SnagMag RH Pocket Clip Single Magazine Carrier for Glock 19, 23, 32 Magazines$28.99 $27.99 Save $1.00 -
1791 Tactical Kydex Right-Handed IWB Holster for Smith & Wesson Shield Pistols$64.99 $61.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather Optics-Ready Right-Handed Leather OWB Belt Holster for 1911 Pistols$63.99 $60.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Double Carrier Ambi OWB Pouch for J-Frame / K-Frame Revolver Speedloaders$49.99 $37.99 $47.99 Save $12.00 -
-
1791 Right-Handed Leather Belt Holster for Sig Sauer P365 – Signature Brown$58.99 $56.99 Save $2.00 -
1791 Gunleather Easy-Slide Solo Snap EDC Belt Pouch for Large / Extra Large Multitools$29.99 $28.99 Save $1.00 -
1791 Gunleather Nakatomi Special Right-Handed Horizontal Shoulder Holster$219.99 $208.99 Save $11.00 -
1791 Gunleather Rigid Concealment Right-Handed Leather IWB Holster$49.99 $51.99 $46.99 $49.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather EcoCarry Right-Handed IWB Holster for Glock 42, Ruger LCP Max, Colt Mustang Pistols$19.99 $18.99 Save $1.00 -
1791 Single Action Leather Holster for Single-Action Revolvers with 5.5" Barrels$68.99 $65.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather Right-Handed Leather OWB Holster for Revolvers$58.99 $68.99 $44.99 $65.99 Save $22.00 -
1791 OWB Ambidextrous Holster for Single Action Revolvers 5.5" Barrels and Shorter$73.99 $70.99 Save $3.00


















