1791 Gunleather
Located in Miami, Florida, 1791 Gunleather® is a trusted producer of American-made leather pistol holsters, hand-crafted by professional leather artisans for unmatched quality and elegance. Better yet, each pistol holster is backed by 1791 Gunleather’s legendary lifetime warranty for lasting service and superior quality you can depend on. Shop our full collection of 1791 Gunleather holsters, range gear, and accessories today!
-
1791 Leather Right-Handed Belt Holster for 4" / 5" 1911 Pistols$58.99 $63.99 $56.99 $60.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather Ambidextrous OWB Holster for 6.5" Single Action Revolvers$68.99 $73.99 $65.99 $70.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather EcoCarry Right-Handed IWB Holster for Glock 42, Ruger LCP Max, Colt Mustang Pistols$19.99 $18.99 Save $1.00 -
1791 Single Action Leather Holster for Single-Action Revolvers with 5.5" Barrels$68.99 $65.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather Right-Handed Leather OWB Holster for Revolvers$58.99 $68.99 $44.99 $65.99 Save $22.00 -
1791 OWB Ambidextrous Holster for Single Action Revolvers 5.5" Barrels and Shorter$73.99 $70.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather Optics-Ready Right-Handed Leather OWB Belt Holster$63.99 $76.99 $60.99 $73.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 4 Way Left-Handed IWB / OWB HolsterCloseout$51.99 $53.99Add to Cart to See Price.
$51.99 Save $2.00 -
1791 Gunleather Optics-Ready Right-Handed Leather OWB Paddle Holster$64.99 $74.99 $47.99 $71.99 Save $17.00 -
1791 Gunleather Thumb Break Right-Handed Leather OWB Holster for Revolvers$66.99 $73.99 $49.99 $70.99 Save $22.00 -
1791 Tactical Kydex Right-Handed IWB Holster for Sig Sauer M17 PistolsOut of stock$64.99 $61.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather Thumb Break Size 04 OWB Leather Holster for Beretta 92 / CZ 75 and Similar Sized PistolsOut of stock$61.99 $58.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Gunleather Nakatomi Special Right-Handed Vertical Shoulder Holster for 1911 PistolsOut of stock$219.99 $208.99 Save $11.00 -
1791 Gunleather Tactical Kydex Right-Handed OWB Paddle Holster for Gen 3-4 Glock 17, 19, 23Out of stock$64.99 $61.99 Save $3.00 -
1791 Tactical Right-Handed OWB Paddle Holster for Sig Sauer P320Out of stock$64.99 $61.99 Save $3.00











